DM i Skills 2022

Konkurrencedeltagere

Her du finder du en oversigt over konkurrencedeltagerne til DM i Skills 2022.

Konkurrence- og demonstrationsfagDeltager navnDeltager bynavnUddannelsesintitutionArbejdsgiverArbejdsgiver bynavn
AlubyggerOliver KjærKalundborgEUC NordvestsjællandSkandi-Bo A/SJerslev Sjælland
AlubyggerSimon Møller ChristensenOdense MEUC NordvestsjællandRedtz Glas & Facade A/SOdense SØ
AnlægsgartnerKasper PedersenSlagelseZBC JerberggardOptimus Anlæg Slagelse
AnlægsgartnerSofie Barsted Christensen KlimAMU Nordjylland SandmoseskolenHimmerland Boligforening Aalborg Øst
AnlægsgartnerOliver Bezzel SvendsenSlagelseZBC JerberggardOptimus AnlægSlagelse
AnlægsgartnerOliver Sarto Bach LønbækRoskildeRoskilde Tekniske Skole - VilvordeJunckerhavenHvalsø
AnlægsgartnerMathias Egelund AlbertsenViborgJordbrugets UddannelsesCenterAB Kirketoft ApSViborg
AnlægsgartnerBenjamin Bakkestrøm JepsenVardeJordbrugets UddannelsesCenterKreative haverJanderup Vestj
AnlægsgartnerGustav Gøttsche WegenerKongens LyngbyRoskilde Tekniske Skole - VilvordeAnlægsgartner Søren Sømod Holte
AnlægsgartnerMikkel Derosche Grønhøj Tromborg AalborgAMU Nordjylland SandmoseskolenGistrup anlæg og service Gistrup
AnlægsgartnerOliver Lind SkovgaardAssensKold CollegeAskov Kloak BelægningAssens
AnlægsgartnerPatrick John KnudsenOtterupKold CollegeAnlægsgartner Allan LarsenOtterup
AnlægsstruktørMagnus ChristensenAsnæsRoskilde Tekniske SkoleRørvig Byg APS Nykøbing Sj
AnlægsstruktørMarius PetersenVigRoskilde Tekniske SkoleRørvig Byg Aps Nykøbing Sj
AnlægsstruktørFlemming Toustrup BoelSkjernMercantecAnlægsgartner Lauge Bonde ApSSkjern
AnlægsstruktørMikkel Zeiler NielsenRøndeLearnmark HorsensECCLangå
AnlægsstruktørMads Brunsgaard ChristensenLemvigMercantecNørgaards FliserLemvig
AnlægsstruktørRasmus ClausenSkanderborgLearnmark HorsensGedved Entreprenør a/sGedved
AutolakererCamilla Elisabeth ChristensenGlejbjergUdlærtLak og RepEsbjerg V
AutolakererCasper Bjørn ChristensenSakskøbingCollege360MJ AutolakSakskøbing
AutolakererJacob Hjortholm OstervråCollege360Nordjysk Autolakering Sæby
AutolakererMikkel PoulsenOdense SVCollege360Autolak-experten ApSSvendborg
AutolakererAnders Kristian Bülow Andersen SøndersøCollege360Byens autolak Middelfart
AutomatikteknikerJosh Bonus CarstensenKøbenhavn SEUC SydNovo NordiskBagsværd
AutomatikteknikerMartin Birk NielsenAulumMercantecJakobsensAulum
AutomatikteknikerNicolaj ThamdrupKastrupTECFUJIFILMHillerød
AutomatikteknikerCarl Magnus Franck GudmanderKøbenhavn SZBCZBCRingsted
BagerJanus Falkensten VilstrupSolbjergTECHCOLLEGEBagergården i Saxild APSOdder
BagerNana HaldSkagenTECHCOLLEGESuperBrugsenSkagen
BagerNicolai BrøndumHerningUdlærtBrøndums bageriHerning
BagerJulie Victoria Schier KirkegaardSkødstrupUddannelsescenter HolstebroBageriet Løgten v/Jan Boe PedersenSkødstrup
BagerLouise Krongaard Møller SørensenVardeKold CollegePompei Ribe APSRibe
BagerRasmus Ohland-AndersenHedehuseneUdlærtDen Helt Rigtige BagerKongens Lyngby
BagerJulia Eltved Bechskov Hansen RoskildeZBCJan Jørgensen Taastrup
BagerThomas Henning SørensenHorsensKold CollegeSalling Group - Bilka HolstebroHolstebro
BlomsterdekoratørAmalie Refer Espenhain SørensenSlagelseUdlærtBlomster HexerietBrøndby
BlomsterdekoratørSimone Nicoline Christensen Esbjerg ØHandelsfagskolenAarstidens Blomster Helsinge
BlomsterdekoratørEmma Emilie Jelstrup HedegaardHolbæk Roskilde Tekniske SkoleAcacia BlomsterkunstRoskilde
BlomsterdekoratørAnne Victoria HougaardSkævingeRoskilde Tekniske Skole - VilvordeKrukkerneLillerød
BlomsterdekoratørMette Krogh SørensenAarhus VHandelsfagskolenHasle BlomsterAarhus V
BlomsterdekoratørAlberte Majland Hammer ValbyUdlærtFlorist - ALBERTE HAMMERAarhus C
BrolæggerRasmus Nørregaard AndersenHerningLearnmark HorsensJ.A. BrolægningHerning
BrolæggerTheis Nick LaursenHorsensLearnmark HorsensSE LindHorsens
BrolæggerTristan Mayland KeppVordingborgNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNBrolæggermester Bo KeppVordingborg
BrolæggerMichael NelausenSandvedNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNLindrand A/SSorø
BygningsmalerLine Sofie Skovgaard LarsenStore FugledeZBCMalerfirmaet Falster ApSKalundborg
BygningsmalerVictoria NiehauVipperødEUC NordvestsjællandMalerfirmaet Niels Hansen ApSRoskilde
BygningsmalerJasmin Vejnø HallingVordingborgUdlærtPoul Pedersen & søn Haslev
BygningsmalerKille Falkensten Sten VestbjergTECHCOLLEGEMalerfirma Carsten Sørensen A/SViborg
BygningsmalerCharlotte Hyldal KirkebyHolstebroUddannelsescenter HolstebroLægaards malerfirma ApsHolstebro
BygningssnedkerEbbe Lundager HansenSvendborgSvendborg Erhvervsskole & - GymnasierTTSHumble
BygningssnedkerTobias Preilev Hansen NæstvedRoskilde Tekniske SkoleMester Madsen a/sPræstø
BygningssnedkerViktor Lehr OdderHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleBrødsgaard Brabrand
BygningssnedkerEmma-Kathrine Smidt JensenMarstalSvendborg Erhvervsskole & - GymnasierSTS tømrer & snedker v/Martin Mølgaad og Carsten AlbertsenAerøskøbing
BygningssnedkerMads Haugbølle BehrendsenBorupRoskilde Tekniske SkoleBjacoSlagelse
BygningsstruktørJimmi MobergVissenbjergAMU-FynHans Jørgensen & SønOdense
BygningsstruktørJeppe Koudal Christensen Silkeborg MercantecEntreprenør Svend E. Madsen A/SBjerringbro
BygningsstruktørSimone OlsenHerfølgeEUC SjællandArkil A/SGreve
BygningsstruktørAndreas Creutzberg RingstedEUC SjællandCG Jensen A/SGlostrup
BygningsstruktørJack Roar JensenAssensAMU-Fyn Lærersted JORTONAarhus
BygningsstruktørMattis Bay-Smidt JustBjerringbroMercantecEntreprenør Svend E. MadsenBjerringbro
ElektrikerJonathan Grønbæk MijatovicRingeUdlærtEspe ElRinge
ElektrikerChristian Ottosen KeisNæstvedEUC SjællandEl og TeknikNæstved
ElektrikerThomas Sand KristensenBrandeHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleA. SøndergaardBrande
ElektrikerHansen Jonas TerpHjallerupTECHCOLLEGEKT Elektric/KTAalborg
ElektrikerMads Nordsted SørensenKirke HyllingeEUC NordvestsjællandBravidaSkibby
EntreprenørmaskinmekanikerRasmus Andersen JuulSolbjergErhvervsskolerne AarsJM TrykluftViby J
EntreprenørmaskinmekanikerTim Lucas GroenAarsErhvervsskolerne AarsNordjysk Lift ApSHjørring
EntreprenørmaskinmekanikerJan Zhuk SørensenHøjslevErhvervsskolerne AarsScantruckSkive
EntreprenørmaskinmekanikerJan Aggerholm AndersenGaltenErhvervsskolerne AarsZeppelin DanmarkAarhus N
FlisemurerNicki JensenSvebølleEUC NordvestsjællandMurermester v/Lars Hagen LarsenJyderup
FlisemurerKenny Bech BruunAarreUdlærtHus til tiden murereliten Kolding
FlisemurerKristian Bak HansenHjørringEUC NordHæstrup Murerforretning ApSHjørring
FlisemurerPatrick Dahl GråbækRandersTradiumJortonAarhus
FlisemurerMatilde Rosendal Kølbæk SundsHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleMurerfirmaet Bo Andersen Herning
FlisemurerVictor Christian Bundgaard JensenDronninglundTECHCOLLEGEJonas PetersenAalborg
FrisørThea Voigt-PetersenStenstrupSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleChr. IX coiffureFaaborg
FrisørJosefine Rimkus SelckKøbenhavn NVNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNStuhrKøbenhavn K
FrisørSofie Amalie Lund RasmussenKøbenhavn SVNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNZenzFrederiksberg
FrisørNikita Caroline KristensenAalborgTECHCOLLEGEVisionsAalborg
FrisørVeronika BelousovaRanders CTradiumPoul M Randers StorcenterRanders SØ
FrisørCecilie Damsgaard ChristensenVejleEUC SydKlippehjørnetSønderborg
FrisørAnn-Louise Juul AndersenFrederikshavnTECHCOLLEGEDeres Urban KlipAalborg
FrisørThea Herbst VesterTørringHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleZsa zsa zsa intercuiffure Tørring
FrisørClara Østergaard LehnHaslevEUC SjællandFrisør Katrine Boas Haslev
FrisørCille Emilie T NielsenOdense SSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleSalon Adam & EvaOdense
FrisørCaroline Hylleberg StruerHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleFrisør GroHolstebro
FrisørLotte Cecilie ChristensenRanders CTradiumA+ IntercoiffureRanders
FrisørRikardo SalihiNordborgEUC SydSalon DeluxRødekro
GlarmesterNicolai Grotkorp FrandsenHerningEUC NordvestsjællandAnders Glarmester ApsVildbjerg
GlarmesterMads Robert GuhleGentofteEUC NordvestsjællandAnton Guhle & Søn A/SKlampenborg
GlarmesterAnton Emil Hulgaard Jungsled Kongens LyngbyEUC NordvestsjællandGlasmageren Jimmi LillieKongens Lyngby
GlarmesterTim IversenHvidovreEUC NordvestsjællandGlarmester Per DrejerTaastrup
GourmetslagterThomas RisgaardVejle Uddannelsescenter HolstebroSuperbrugsen GiveGive
GourmetslagterChristian Egedal OlsenHolbækZealand Business CollegeMunkholm Slagteren Holbæk
GourmetslagterSilas Bjørnholt Dyrgaard GustafsenHørningAARHUS TECHSlagteren i HørningHørning
GourmetslagterLaura GuldborgHaderslevSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleMeny ChristiansfeldChristiansfeld
GourmetslagterRasmus Robert SolbergFrederiksbergZBCMad med mere Rødovre CentrumRødovre
GourmetslagterMathias Barsballe PetersenAarhus CAARHUS TECHMesterslagteren i HørningHørning
GourmetslagterChristina ChristensenVejleSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleBilka VejleVejle
GourmetslagterSimon Poulstrup NielsenVodskovTECHCOLLEGESlagteren & Kokke i Gistrup Gistrup
GourmetslagterJacob SproegelHjørringTECHCOLLEGEMeny HjørringHjørring
Grafisk teknikerNickolai Vestergaard AndersenStorvordeTECHCOLLEGEFlexoprintRanders SØ
Grafisk teknikerEmil Filstrup ThomsenHaarbyTECHCOLLEGEDeslers Grafisk HusAssens
Grafisk teknikerOliver Thornqvist Randers NØTECHCOLLEGECcl Label Randers NØ
GulvlæggerYounes Zeidan ZeidanBrabrandMercantecA I Gulve A/SRisskov
GulvlæggerMads Krog SørensenLåsbyMercantecGarant SilkeborgSilkeborg
GulvlæggerMads Krogager MadsenGrindstedMercantecJysk Gulvmontering I/SGrindsted
GulvlæggerLykke Ledet JeppesenHjørringMercantecGarant FrederikshavnFrederikshavn
IndustriteknikerOliver Tillgreen JørgensenSlangerupNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNWelltec Allerød
IndustriteknikerOscar Hald PedersenIshøjUdlærtI BergmannVanløse
IndustriteknikerKasper Bergmann MortensenSilkeborgHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleGrundfosBjerringbro
IndustriteknikerNikolaj Lindgaard PedersenBrædstrupHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleECM Egtved
IndustriteknikerMads Riis SørensenHobroTECHCOLLEGENymann TeknikHobro
IndustriteknikerWilliam Skaalum KrongaardThistedEUC NordvestBachs MaskinfabrikThisted
KarrosseriteknikerMikkel Smed Sejrsen NibeCollege360MTH Biler LøgstørLøgstør
KarrosseriteknikerAndreas ChristensenStorvorde College360Indkilde AutoAalborg SV
KarrosseriteknikerStefan Lykke Andersen HelsingeTECKevin Poulsen Helsinge
KarrosseriteknikerFrederik Emil Bengtson-TECFriis Biler-
KlejnsmedVictor Reenberg SkovBrobySyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleSuperstålBroby
KlejnsmedAndreas RøndeRanders NøTradiumRanders MaskinfabrikRanders NØ
KlejnsmedMartin Rothborg GregersenGørlevEUC NordvestsjællandChris Jensen Kalundborg K/SKalundborg
KlejnsmedPhilip Klintegård AntonsenKalundborgEUC NordvestsjællandCKJ Steel A/SKalundborg
KlejnsmedJakob Justesen DybdalHobroErhvervsskolerne AarsVenning Maskinfabrik ApSHobro
KlejnsmedSimon Bliesmann SøeRyomgårdAARHUS TECHRichard Thomsen A/SBrabrand
KokLouise Winther OlsenAarhus VAARHUS TECHLyng Dal hotel og restauration Ry
KokKarl Emil van Ingen Schytt OlesenNyborgKold CollegeRestaurant LieffroyNyborg
KokMagnus Lund HansenOdense CSvendborg Erhvervsskole & - GymnasierRestaurant VærdsatOdense C
KokIda Kok MadsenRønne Campus BornholmRestaurant MolenNexø
KokStine Hartvig PedersenAalborgTECHCOLLEGERestaurant FaunaAalborg
KokJeppe Møller BjerrisgaardKoldingHansenbergBror DitlevKolding
KokSabina Sophie Sandager KnaghKøbenhavn NHotel- og RestaurantskolenDen lille fedeKøbenhavn K
KokSophia Rosa AntoriniGaltenCollege360Fru. LarsenLaurbjerg
KokJakob Karl SørensenSorøZBCFalsled kroMillinge
KokMikkeline Møller RasmussenStubbekøbingCELF - Center for erhv.rettede udd. Lolland-FalsterFalsters kystHorbelev
KonditorKathrine Styrbæk GermansenVejleZBCLa Nouvelle Vejle
KonditorLinda Aideh København SVUdlærtBrødkunsten København N
KonditorNatasja KeinckeVordingborgZBCKarise bageriKarise
KosmetikerJara El-HusseinAalborgTECHCOLLEGEMette Larsen Aalborg
KosmetikerMaja Toft-NielsenAalborgTECHCOLLEGELilja's HudplejeNørresundby
KosmetikerLine Voller Jørgensen Odense CSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleDermal CareOdense C
KosmetikerAmy HuynhOdense MSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleWax StudioAarhus V
KosmetikerJosefine OlsenGreveNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNBelnatur Kosmetisk Klinik Hellerup
KosmetikerKathrine Elvira EilsøValbyNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNTake a break SpaKøbenhavn V
LastvognsmekanikerPatrick Larsenvallensbæk strandTECScania IshøjIshøj
LastvognsmekanikerMarcus Larsen JustesenTølløseTECSvebølle Auto Service ApSSvebølle
LastvognsmekanikerKasper Ehrenreich AndersenRanders CTECHCOLLEGEScania RandersRanders SV
LastvognsmekanikerJonas Bjerg ChristensenBedsted ThyTECHCOLLEGEMAN ThistedThisted
LastvognsmekanikerMads SkouHammershøjSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleEjner HesselViborg
LastvognsmekanikerSimon LeonhardtHedenstedSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleAutohuset Vestergaard lastvognHorsens
MaskinsnedkerJonas Uhd Blach LarsenHinnerupSkive CollegeKalø KøkkenetRønde
MaskinsnedkerJeppe Thiel-NielsenAns ByHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleJyndbjerg møbelsnedkeriHadsund
MaskinsnedkerMads Gellert SundbergStenstrup UdlærtBernstorffsminde A/SStenstrup
MaskinsnedkerKatja KristensenSvendborgHerningsholm ErhvervsskolePeter Thuesen ApsRyslinge
MaskinsnedkerMalthe Heering SurrowVejenSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleSpecial-SnedkerietVejen
MediegrafikerCaroline Phuoc NguyenRoskildeSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleGrafisk AfdelingRoskilde
MediegrafikerPernille Holm Mortensen AalborgTECHCOLLEGEDESMINørresundby
MediegrafikerAnna ThomassenKirke HyllingeRoskilde Tekniske SkoleMiljøministeriet København K
MediegrafikerLykke Simone Min LethHolstebroHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleWebCollectiveIkast
MediegrafikerSally Andrea Gravers NielsenKøbenhavn SVNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNFRIDAYKøbenhavn K
MediegrafikerPernille Skovlund KnudsenHammelAARHUS TECHWeb2MediaAarhus C
MediegrafikerFrederik Dahl KehletFredericiaHansenbergForsvaret/FøringsstøtteregimentetFredericia
MurerLucas AndersenSolrød StrandEUC SjællandMurermester Jimmy JacobsenKøge
MurerViktor HolmboeAllerødU/NordA/S Carl Nielsen & SønAllerød
MurerThomas Glavind EspensenHadstenTradiumMurerfirma Morten BrøggerHadsten
MurerDaniel Krogh JensenLøkkenEUC NordHæstrup Murerforretning ApSHjørring
MurerTobias Niklas HieronymusRibeRybnersMurerfirmaet E. Sørensen ApSBramming
MurerGry Astrup HansenRingkøbingHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleMurerfirmaet Glenn ØstergaardSpjald
MøbelpolstrerMaxime Gabriëlle BolleboomVejleSkive CollegeJesper Thams Design & PolsterVeerst
MøbelpolstrerVicki Letharius FrederiksenSkibbySkive CollegeBuhls MøbelpolstringKarlslunde
MøbelpolstrerIda Hjelm HansenHornsletSkive CollegeMøbelpolstrer Jan KjærAarhus C
MøbelpolstrerJulie Susanne Andersen ValbyUdlærtAp MøbelpolstringFrederiksberg
MøbelsnedkerFrode Lange SckerlRødovreRoskilde Tekniske SkoleRaaschou inventarsnedkeriSkovlunde
MøbelsnedkerKalle BrammerHundestedNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNHerlev
MøbelsnedkerAnders Sig LevringAarhus CUdlærtAksel Kjersgaard A/SOdder
MøbelsnedkerAmalie Levandovski FuchsKoldingSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleSpekvaVamdrup
MøbelsnedkerMartin Køpke RasmussenBallerupSkive CollegeSnedkermester Tue JørgensenGlostrup
PersonvognsmekanikerDavid Schackinger BoesenVejleMercantecAutohuset Vestergaard Vejle
PersonvognsmekanikerMads Killebæk GravsenSlagelseZBCDenis AutoSlagelse
PersonvognsmekanikerMichelle Delfs BækGadbjergSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleKnuds AutoJelling
PersonvognsmekanikerKristian Ellegaard HindsgaulAarslevSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleNyborg AutoforretningNyborg
PersonvognsmekanikerAlbert AmholtSjællands OddeRoskilde Tekniske SkoleJ.P. Tamstorf AutomobilerNykøbing Sj
PersonvognsmekanikerLars Kristian Lind NielsenAllingeCampus BornholmBornholms Regionskommune, Vej, Park og AnlægRønne
PersonvognsmekanikerKristian DahlAabenraaUddannelsesCenter Ringkøbing SkjernLangkær AutoteknikHaderslev
PersonvognsmekanikerHenrik BargisenIkastUddannelsescenter HolstebroHedegaard Biler Herning
ProcesoperatørNikolai Sandstød LarsenHøngEUC NordvestsjællandNovo NordiskBagsværd
ProcesoperatørCecilie Bruhn NielsenSvebølleEUC NordvestsjællandNovo Nordisk Bagsværd
ProcesoperatørPatrick NielsenJerslev SjællandEUC NordvestsjællandNovo NordiskKalundborg
ProcesoperatørMartin Hirschgaard NielsenRoskildeZBCChr. HansenRoskilde
ProcesoperatørNikoline Mathilde JoensenKøbenhavn SNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNFUJIFILM Diosynth BiotechnologiesHillerød
ProcesoperatørCarolina Anahi Vega MirandaValbyNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNNovo NordiskMåløv
ProcesoperatørMorten Lambæk-knudsenGrindstedEUC LillebæltIFF GrindstedGrindsted
ProcesoperatørMartin Østermann RavnKøbenhavn KNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNFujifilmHillerød
ProcesoperatørAnders Graarup SteenLemvigEUC LillebæltCheminovaHarboøre
ProcesoperatørVeronika Kirstine AagesenVejleEUC LillebæltPalsgaardJuelsminde
ProcesoperatørAndreas Krog Juul MadsenTorrig LZBCFLC Tunnel GroupRødby
ProcesoperatørAlperen GülerHillerødZBCZBCRoskilde
ReceptionistAnna Bjerrum AndersenVejleTECHCOLLEGEMunkebjerg Hotel Vejle
ReceptionistIda Bekker Poulsen KarlslundeHotel- og RestaurantskolenThe Square København V
ReceptionistDaniel AamerKøbenhavn NHotel- og Restaurantskolen71 Nyhavn HotelKøbenhavn K
ReceptionistGabriella Mendes PedersenAalborgTECHCOLLEGEPier 5Aalborg
RengøringsteknikerKiri Rehmeier ThielkeAulumSkive CollegeSOSU SkiveSkive
RengøringsteknikerMaiken Alstrøm Jakobsen Karup JSkive CollegeSocial- og Sundhedsskolen Midt- og Vestjylland Herning
RengøringsteknikerPatricia Jeanett Malling Jensen HolebyCELF - Center for erhv.rettede udd. Lolland-FalsterCELF Nykøbing F
Serviceassistent med speciale i hospitalsserviceJesper Løvig KanstrupBjerringbroUdlærtAarhus Universitetshospital - Forsyning og Service, AKUTAarhus n
Serviceassistent med speciale i hospitalsserviceJonas Emil DuusViborgUdlærtHospitalsenhed MidtViborg
Serviceassistent med speciale i virksomhedsserviceCharlotte ExnerAalborgAMU NordjyllandSkipper Clement plejehjemSvenstrup J
Serviceassistent med speciale i virksomhedsserviceFrederik BonniksenHjørringEUC NordIdrætscenter VendsysselVrå
SkilteteknikerJulie Dines NielsenFuglebjergTECTintshopNæstved
SkilteteknikerKatrine Kvist RasmussenHerningCollege360Bogh Skilte & ReklameHerning
SkilteteknikerFreja Vejrgang PedersenHjørringCollege360Egotag Skilte & ReklameHjørring
SkilteteknikerMathias Starup SørensenVejleCollege360Malene KnipchildtVejle
SlagterDennis Alexander MøllebjergJuelsmindeZBCDanish CrownHorsens
SlagterSaidBaba MokhtarHorsensZBCDanish CrownHorsens
SlagterMorten IversenStruerZBCDanish CrownHerning
SlagterLasse KolmosSydalsZBCDanish CrownSønderborg
SlagterAllan JensenHerningZBCDanish CrownHerning
SlagterNikolaj ThuesenHorsensZealand Business CollegeDanish CrownHorsens
Smørrebrød og CateringJakob Egon Haugaard JohansenTilstAARHUS TECHSpiseriet 8000 ApsSkødstrup
Smørrebrød og CateringLuna Danielsen-ByrstingGadstrupZBCJacob Bonne JensenValby
Smørrebrød og CateringEmma Kathrine Hjorth SørensenHorsensCollege360Vola A/SHorsens
Smørrebrød og CateringLidia HaghasKøbenhavn ØUdlærtRestaurant MøntergadeKøbenhavn K
Smørrebrød og CateringKatharina Aroha WollenbergAarhusAARHUS TECHMefistoAarhus C
Smørrebrød og CateringMikkel Alexander suder køferKøbenhavn KHotel- og RestaurantskolenRestaurant AOCKøbenhavn K
Social-og sundhedsassistentPatricia Chanette LawaetzSlangerupSOSU HFuresø kommuneVærløse
Social-og sundhedsassistentMikkel Christian Iversholt HelsingeSOSU HGribskov kommuneHelsinge
Social-og sundhedsassistentSif Amalie Kær Ellund NielsenEsbjergSOSU EsbjergVejen kommuneVejen
Social-og sundhedsassistentMia HarsdorfRøddingSOSU EsbjergVejen KommuneVejen
Social-og sundhedsassistentSigne Gundlach NielsenVidebækSocial & SundhedsSkolen, HerningRingkøbing-Skjern Kommune Ringkøbing
Social-og sundhedsassistentLouisa d'Arpa JensenUlfborgSocial & SundhedsSkolen, HerningHolstebro KommuneHolstebro
Social-og sundhedsassistentMia Asp Vejling AndersenNørresundbySOSU NordTeam Administration og Uddannelse Vodskov
Social-og sundhedsassistentEmma Katrine GuldbergAalborg SVSOSU NordTeam Administration og UddannelseVodskov
Social-og sundhedsassistentJosefine Jane ForslundPræstøZBCPleje og OmsorgVordingborg
Social-og sundhedsassistentNikoline JørgensenGlumsøZBCPleje og hjælp i hjemmetNæstved
TagdækkerChristian Marthendal Lublin Nykøbing FEUC NordvestsjællandIFA Tagdækning A/SToreby L
TagdækkerMads Diemar JørgensenRødovreEUC NordvestsjællandPhønixtag NordsjællandVærløse
TagdækkerNicolai LangagerVardeLearnmark HorsensJysk Tagpap ApSKolding
TagdækkerChris GrønbækStruerLearnmark HorsensKN Tagdækning A/SStruer
Teknisk IsolatørAnthony Steffensen-ThomasenSundsAMU SYDHaunstrup Isolering ApSSunds
Teknisk IsolatørStephan HolbergFuglebjergUdlærtNorisol a/sSkælskør
Teknisk IsolatørSimon Worm KarsbergSlagelseAMU SYDPer Worm Isolering ApsSlagelse
Teknisk IsolatørDennis Hansen HolmVejleAMU SYDDanisolVejle
Teknisk IsolatørKrzysztof ZiebaGrinstedAMU SYDNorisol A/SFredericia
Teknisk IsolatørJakob Holm ChristensenSundsAMU SYDCM-isoIkast
TjenerEmil PandrupMiddelfartKold CollegeSinatur Hotel SixtusMiddelfart
TjenerLena Hahn AtzenRøndeHansenbergMolskroenEbeltoft
TjenerEmma Yeslin Kock KvorningVejle HansenbergComwell Kolding Kolding
TjenerJasmin Obenheimer Mørch Jensen AalborgTECHCOLLEGERestaurant FusionAalborg
TjenerSelma Dia JordellAarhus CCollege360Restaurant DomesticAarhus C
TjenerJosefine Frøkjær-JensenAalborgTECHCOLLEGESan GiovanniAalborg
TjenerPatricia Ingeman Bischoff MichaelsenKøbenhavn Hotel- og RestaurantskolenKong Hans Kælder København
TjenerOscar Hauberg BieringHornbækHotel- og RestaurantskolenHotel BretagneHornbæk
TjenerAnna-Sofia LaustsenNæstvedZBCHotel Menstrup KroNæstved
TjenerAmalie Druekær RasmussenRuds VedbyZBCStøvlet Katrines Hus Sorø
TækkemandJohan AndresenSkjernDen jydske HaandværkerskoleTækkemand bo Henriksen apsSkjern
TækkemandLaura Feline Prip EbbesenLangåDen jydske HaandværkerskoleTækkemanden Horneby ApSHornbæk
TækkemandJesper Lodberg LagoniHvide SandeDen jydske HaandværkerskoleUlfborg Tækkefirma ApSUlfborg
TømrerNicklas Veber StryhnBjæverskovCELF - Center for erhv.rettede udd. Lolland-FalsterMester Madsen A/SPræstø
TømrerJacob Munkgaard SørensenBordingHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleTømrerfirmaet Henrik Kristoffersen A/SHerning
TømrerFrederik Vejlgaard KobberholmLemvigUddannelsescenter HolstebroSHS Byg A/SLemvig
TømrerJeppe Kretzschmar SvendsenRødovreNEXT UDDANNELSE KØBENHAVNImpala Byg ApSSlangerup
TømrerThomas Lybæk PetersenSønderborgEUC SydCr Tømrer og SnedkerNordborg
TømrerMatthias Stenholdt LindgreenSkjernUdlærtNNHerning
UrmagerAniella Wegar Jablonski SørensenRingstedZBCZBC RingstedRingsted
UrmagerFrederik Lindstrøm JohansenHjørringZBCZBC RingstedRingsted
UrmagerJeppe Steenfeldt-JensenDyssegårdZBCZBC RingstedRingsted
UrmagerBenjamin Ahlmann PedersenHolbækZBCGronemann I/SFrederiksberg C
VejgodstransportVictor Gødvad SørensenBrædstrupEUC LillebæltArthur Andersen TransportHorsens
VejgodstransportChristina Fredensborg WedelEjbyEUC LillebæltUniversaltransport a/sVejle
VejgodstransportNicolai Smidt MathiesenGrindstedEUC LillebæltE. Christensen og Søn ApSGrindsted
VejgodstransportAmar HajicHolstebroUddannelsescenter HolstebroVestjyllands AndelHerning
VejgodstransportMikkel Hoff PedersenHørveZBCMogens JensenTølløse
VejgodstransportJesper Obert GardilJerslev Sj.ZBCObel TransportKalundborg
VejgodstransportMatias Vedel Højer ChristensenAalborg ØstAMU NordjyllandAalborg VognmandsforretningNørresundby
VejgodstransportMorten RefsgaardAalborg ØstAMU NordjyllandAalborg VognmandsforretningNørresundby
VejgodstransportHamza masaad FrederiksbergTECFrederiksberg renovation Frederiksberg
VejgodstransportEjvin Munk BakSkødstrupAARHUS TECHJohs. Sørensen & Sønner A/SBrabrand
VejgodstransportKim Storm BendiksenNyborgSyddansk Erhvervsskole Odense-VejleSyddansk ErhvervsskoleOdense C
VejgodstransportPatrich JensenMarslevSvendborg Erhvervsskole & - GymnasierSyddansk ErhvervsskoleOdense C
VejgodstransportEmil Alexander Søbeck NielsenAlbertslundDekra ErhvervsskoleSCT Transport A/SGilleleje
VejgodstransportBenjamin Fomsgaard LarsenTranbjerg JAARHUS TECHPer AndersenMårslet
Vvs-energispecialistLennarth Theodor RokkjærLemvigHerningsholm ErhvervsskoleVestjysk Smede VVS og Blik A/SBøvlingbjerg
Vvs-energispecialistFrederik Oudal HelmnæsKongens LyngbyU/NordEngelgaar Teknik A/SRødovre
Vvs-energispecialistMikkel LarsenSommerstedHansenbergCVE TekninkChristiansfeld
Vvs-energispecialistLasse Green LaumannValbyRoskilde Tekniske SkoleBravidaBrøndby